English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
milk collecting tank
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
citerne à lait [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
cisterna colectora de leche [feminine noun]