English (Visual Disorders)
cicatricial entropion [correct]
DEF: [A type of] entropion that follows scarring of the palpebral conjunctiva.
French (Troubles de la vision)
entropion cicatriciel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Forme d'entropion consécutif à des brûlures au niveau de la conjonctive palpébrale, qui affecte les paupières supérieure ou inférieure.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
entropión cicatrizal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Entropión debido a una retracción cicatrizal de la conjuntiva palpebral y del tarso.