English (Statistics)
statistical data [correct, plural]
DEF: The results of an experiment, census, survey, and any kind of process or operation.
OBS: The plural form "data," which is more commonly used in this field than its singular form "datum," is often perceived as a collective noun, which takes a singular verb. However, "data" can take a plural verb if attention is being focused on each individual piece of data (e.g. The data were transferred.).
French (Statistique)
données statistiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Résultats d'observations ou d'expériences faites délibérément ou à l'occasion d'autres tâches et soumis aux méthodes statistiques.
Spanish (Estadística)
datos estadísticos [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Resultados de observaciones o experimentos utilizados en el estudio científico de los fenómenos.