English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Navigation Aids)
radar navigation [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
navigation radar [feminine noun]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría; Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
navegación radar [correct, feminine noun]