English (Internet and Telematics)
surfer [correct]
DEF: [A user who wanders] quickly on a network, from site to site, without having in mind a specific goal.
French (Internet et télématique)
surfeur [correct, masculine noun]; surfeuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Personne qui parcourt] rapidement un réseau, d'un site à un autre, sans but précis.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
surfeador [masculine noun]