English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
horn button [correct]
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
bouton de commande de l'avertisseur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Accesorios para vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
pulsador de la bocina [masculine noun]