English (Farm Equipment)
closed cab
French (Matériel agricole)
cabine fermée [feminine noun]
OBS: Cabine contre les éléments climatiques.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola)
cabina cerrada [feminine noun]
OBS: Cabina de protección contra las intemperies.