English (Farm Equipment)
air-conditioned cab
French (Matériel agricole)
cabine climatisée [feminine noun]; cabine à air conditionné [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola)
cabina climatizada [feminine noun]; cabina de aire acondicionado [feminine noun]