English (Internet and Telematics; Electronic Commerce)
Internet value chain [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Commerce électronique)
chaîne des valeurs Internet [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comercio electrónico)
cadena de valores de Internet [correct, feminine noun]; cadena de valores Internet [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]