English (Mechanical Transmission Systems)
powershift gear transmission
French (Transmissions mécaniques)
boîte de vitesses couplable en charge [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de transmisión mecánica)
cambio operable bajo carga [correct, masculine noun]