English (Mechanical Transmission Systems)
multi-planetary gear transmission
French (Transmissions mécaniques)
boîte de vitesses à trains planétaires multiples [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de transmisión mecánica)
cambio con engranaje planetario múltiple [masculine noun]