English (Mechanical Transmission Systems)
double planetary gear transmission
French (Transmissions mécaniques)
boîte de vitesses à trains planétaires doubles [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de transmisión mecánica)
cambio con engranaje planetario doble [masculine noun]