English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Zschacke's goosefoot [correct]; Zschack's goosefoot [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chénopode de Zschacke [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaranthaceae.