English (Botany)
bitter orange tree [correct]; sour orange tree [correct]; Seville orange tree
OBS: A plant of the family Rutaceae.
French (Botanique)
bigaradier [correct, masculine noun]; oranger amer [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rutaceae.
Spanish (Botánica)
naranjo agrio [masculine noun]; naranjo amargo [masculine noun]; naranjero agrio [masculine noun]