English (Pricing (Air Transport))
business class [correct]; executive class [correct]
CONT: Business Class. ... The cabin is usually directly behind the first class cabin, with a slightly roomier seat configuration than in economy class. ... Meal service is somewhat more elaborate than economy class ...
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
classe affaire [correct, feminine noun]; classe affaires [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Catégorie intermédiaire entre la «première classe» et la «classe économique».
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
clase business [correct, feminine noun]