English (Foreign Trade; Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
classification system [correct]
OBS: intellectual property.
French (Commerce extérieur; Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
système de classification [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: propriété intellectuelle.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
sistema de clasificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: propiedad intelectual