English (Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
grading panel [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
jury de classement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Productos lácteos)
jurado de clasificación [correct, masculine noun]