English (Noodles and Pasta)
stuffed pasta [correct, invariable]
OBS: stuffed pasta: collective term usually taking a singular verb. The term most often refers to the whole serving rather than to one single pasta item.
French (Pâtes alimentaires)
pâte alimentaire farcie [correct, feminine noun]; pâte farcie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: pâte alimentaire farcie; pâte farcie : termes habituellement utilisés au pluriel.
Spanish (Pastas alimentarias)
pasta alimenticia rellena [correct, feminine noun]