English (Electronic Commerce)
online client [correct]; e-client [correct]; cyberclient [correct]
CONT: It seems fair to say that like Macintosh users or Saturn drivers, mbanx e-clients feel they're part of a community.
French (Commerce électronique)
client en ligne [correct, masculine noun]; cyberclient [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: On peut dire sans exagérer qu'à l'exemple des utilisateurs de Macintosh ou des conducteurs de Saturn, les cyberclients de mbanx ont le sentiment de faire partie d'une famille.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
cliente en línea [correct, masculine and feminine noun, Mexico]; cliente electrónico [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; cibercliente [correct, masculine and feminine noun]