English (Industrial and Economic Psychology)
organizational cultural change [correct]; workplace cultural change [correct, less frequent]
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique)
changement de culture organisationnelle [correct, masculine noun]; changement culturel organisationnel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Psicología económica e industrial)
cambio de cultura organizacional [correct, masculine noun]; cambio cultural organizacional [correct, masculine noun]