English (Legal Profession: Organization; Marketing; The Product (Marketing))
voluntary code of conduct [correct]
CONT: The Bureau's Conformity Continuum and include: public education, written opinions, information contacts, voluntary codes of conduct, written undertakings and prohibition orders ...
French (Organisation de la profession (Droit); Commercialisation; Produit (Commercialisation))
code volontaire de conduite [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le Continuum d'observation de la loi du Bureau et comprennent : l'éducation du public, les avis écrits, les contacts d'information, les codes volontaires de conduite, les engagements écrits et les ordonnances d'interdiction [...]
Spanish (Organización de la profesión (Derecho); Comercialización; Producto (Comercialización))
código de conducta voluntario [correct, masculine noun]