English (Internet and Telematics)
produser [correct]
OBS: A hybrid term that combines "producer" and "user" to refer to an individual (or a group of individuals) who is engaged in the culture of peer production amid the emergence of new information environment.
French (Internet et télématique)
producteur-usager [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
produsuario [correct, masculine noun]