English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
dried vegetable
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
légume séché [masculine noun]
Spanish (Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria))
verdura desecada [correct, feminine noun]