English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Dutch [correct]; Netherlandic [correct]
DEF: The Germanic language spoken in the Netherlands and in northern Belgium.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
hollandais [correct, masculine noun]; néerlandais [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue germanique du groupe occidental, parlée principalement aux Pays-Bas et en Belgique.