English (Security Devices; Locks and Locksmithing)
integral combination lock [correct]
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Serrurerie)
serrure à combinaison intégrée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Dispositivos de seguridad; Cerrajería)
cerradura de combinación integrada [correct, feminine noun]