English (Food Industries)
corn soya blend [correct]; corn-soy blend [correct]; CSB [correct]; CSB
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
mélange maïs-soya [correct, masculine noun]; MMS [correct, masculine noun]; mélange maïs-soja [correct, masculine noun]; MMS [correct, masculine noun]; MMS
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
mezcla de maíz y soja [correct, feminine noun]; MMS [feminine noun]