English (Crop Protection)
solid fuel candle
OBS: A frost protection device.
French (Protection des végétaux)
chandelle à combustible solide [feminine noun]
OBS: Type de dispositif antigel.
Spanish (Protección de las plantas)
candela de combustible sólido [feminine noun]