English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Foreign Trade)
right of commercial presence [correct]
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Commerce extérieur)
droit de présence commerciale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organismos comerciales y otros (Derecho); Comercio exterior)
derecho de presencia comercial [correct, masculine noun]