English (Foreign Trade)
introduction into commerce [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
introduction sur le marché [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
introducción en el mercado [correct, feminine noun]; lanzamiento en el mercado [correct, masculine noun]; lanzamiento comercial [correct, masculine noun]