English (Marketing)
marketing system [correct]
OBS: Includes several additional institutions that play a crucial role in affecting the company's operations. These are suppliers, competitors, intermediaries, and environmental forces.
French (Commercialisation)
système de commercialisation [correct, masculine noun]; système marketing [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Comprend [...] tous les échanges avec l'ensemble des partenaires de l'entreprise, en amont comme en aval, ainsi qu'avec l'environnement social, culturel, politique et économique.
Spanish (Comercialización)
sistema de comercialización [correct, masculine noun]