English (Foreign Trade)
bilateral trade in goods [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
commerce bilatéral de produits [correct, masculine noun]; échanges bilatéraux de produits [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
comercio bilateral de bienes [correct, masculine noun]