English (Electronic Commerce)
front office solution [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
solution de guichet [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
solución "front office" para los negocios electrónicos [correct, feminine noun]; solución de atención directa al cliente [correct, feminine noun]