English (Electronic Commerce)
B2A e-commerce [correct]; business-to-administration e-commerce [correct]; B2A [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
commerce électronique entreprise-administration [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
comercio electrónico empresa-administración [correct, masculine noun]; B2A [correct, masculine noun]