English (Electronic Commerce)
wholesale e-commerce [correct]; wholesale electronic commerce [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
commerce électronique de gros [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
comercio electrónico al por mayor [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; comercio electrónico al mayoreo [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]