English (Electronic Commerce)
administration-to-consumer e-commerce [correct]; A2C e-commerce [correct]; A2C [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
commerce électronique administration-consommateur [correct, masculine noun]; cybercommerce administration-consommateur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
comercio electrónico administración-consumidor [correct, masculine noun]; A2C [correct, masculine noun]