English (Electronic Commerce)
e-business model [correct]; electronic business model [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
modèle d'affaires électroniques [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
modelo de negocios electrónicos [correct, masculine noun]