English (Electronic Commerce)
P2P commerce [correct]; people-to-people commerce [correct]; P2P [correct]
OBS: Refers to any transaction that transfers money from one individual to another.
French (Commerce électronique)
commerce de personne à personne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A trait à toute transaction où de l'argent est transigé d'un individu à un autre.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
comercio P2P [correct, masculine noun]; comercio de persona a persona [correct, masculine noun]; P2P [correct, masculine noun]