English (Foreign Trade)
world trading system [correct]; international trading system [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
système commercial international [correct, masculine noun]; système de commerce international [correct, masculine noun]; système commercial mondial [correct, masculine noun]; système de commerce mondial [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
sistema de comercio internacional [correct, masculine noun]; sistema comercial internacional [correct, masculine noun]; sistema comercial mundial [correct, masculine noun]; sistema de comercio mundial [correct, masculine noun]