English (Foreign Trade)
trade in services [correct]; services trade [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
commerce des services [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
comercio de servicios [correct, masculine noun]; industria de prestación de servicios [correct, feminine noun]