English (Combined-Events Contests; Soccer (Europe: Football))
infringement [correct]
OBS: Of FIFA’s Laws of the Game.
French (Compétitions à épreuves combinées; Soccer (Europe : football))
infraction [feminine noun]
OBS: Des Lois du Jeu de la FIFA.
Spanish (Competiciones de pruebas combinadas; Fútbol)
infracción [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Jugada antirreglamentaria.
OBS: De las Reglas de Juego de la FIFA.