English (Labour and Employment; Labour Relations; Treaties and Conventions)
evaluation committee of experts [correct]; ECE [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Relations du travail; Traités et alliances)
comité évaluatif d'experts [correct, masculine noun]; CEE [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Accord nord-américain de coopération dans le domaine du travail.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Relaciones laborales; Tratados y convenios)
comité de evaluación de expertos [masculine noun]; comité evaluador de expertos [masculine noun]; CEE [masculine noun]; CEE