English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
electronic intervention [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
intervention électronique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Telecomunicaciones)
intervención electrónica [correct, feminine noun]