English (Emergency Management; Security)
first response personnel [correct]
French (Gestion des urgences; Sécurité)
personnel de première intervention [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de emergencias; Seguridad)
personal de primera intervención [correct, masculine noun]