English (Rights and Freedoms; Social Problems; Sociology)
non-spousal violence [correct]
French (Droits et libertés; Problèmes sociaux; Sociologie)
violence non conjugale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Problemas sociales; Sociología)
violencia no conyugal [correct, feminine noun]