English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
camber line [correct]
DEF: A line along which an aerofoil thickness distribution is added to generate an aerofoil shape.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
ligne moyenne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ingeniería aeronáutica y mantenimiento)
curvatura [correct, feminine noun]