English (Foreign Trade; Investment)
investor of a party
French (Commerce extérieur; Investissements et placements)
investisseur d'une partie [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Lexique Affaires étrangères.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Inversiones)
inversionista de una parte [masculine noun]