English (Investment; Economic Co-operation and Development)
development investment
CONT: Promote mechanisms that incorporate risk management and risk reduction methods in public and private development investments ...
PHR: Public, private development investment.
French (Investissements et placements; Coopération et développement économiques)
investissement en matière de développement [masculine noun]; investissement pour le développement [masculine noun]
PHR: Investissement public, privé en matière de développement.
Spanish (Inversiones; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
inversión de desarrollo [feminine noun]
PHR: Inversión pública, privada de desarrollo.