English (Visual Disorders)
cyclitis [correct]
French (Troubles de la vision)
cyclite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Inflammation chronique ou aiguë du corps ciliaire fréquemment associée à une choroïdite et une iritis.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
ciclitis [correct, feminine noun]