English (Internet and Telematics)
Internet service domain name [correct]; ISDN [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
nom de domaine de service Internet [correct, masculine noun]; ISDN [correct]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
nombre de dominio de servicio Internet [correct, masculine noun]; ISDN [correct]
OBS: Terminología Internet.