English (Sports (General); Soccer (Europe: Football))
playing movement [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Soccer (Europe : football))
action de jeu [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Fútbol)
jugada [correct, feminine noun]