English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
outside-of-play position [correct]
OBS: Of the referee and lead assistant referee.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
position à l'écart du jeu [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: De l'arbitre et du premier arbitre assistant.
Spanish (Fútbol)
posición lateral al juego [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Del árbitro y el árbitro asistente más cercano al juego.