English (Field Hockey; Soccer (Europe: Football); Water Polo)
dangerous play [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Hockey sur gazon; Soccer (Europe : football); Water-polo)
jeu dangereux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba; Fútbol; Polo acuático)
juego peligroso [correct, masculine noun]