English (Sociology of Women; Education (General))
female education [correct]
French (Sociologie des femmes; Pédagogie (Généralités))
scolarisation des femmes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la mujer; Pedagogía (Generalidades))
escolarización de la mujer [correct, feminine noun]