English (Prosthetic Dentistry)
fixed prosthesis [correct]
DEF: A non-removable prosthesis which is solidly attached to abutment teeth or roots or implants.
French (Dentisterie prothétique)
prothèse fixée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prothèse non amovible, scellée ou collée sur les dents, racines ou implants piliers.
Spanish (Prótesis dental)
prótesis fija [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prótesis dental no removible que está fija a los dientes de apoyo, o a las raíces, o a los implantes.