English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
FIFA prematch protocol [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
protocole d'avant-match de la FIFA [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
protocolo pre-partido de la FIFA [correct, masculine noun]