English (Internet and Telematics; Electronic Commerce)
remote service provider [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Commerce électronique)
fournisseur de services à distance [correct, masculine noun]; téléfournisseur de services [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comercio electrónico)
proveedor de servicios a distancia [correct, masculine noun]; proveedor de servicios remotos [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; teleproveedor de servicios [correct, masculine noun]