English (Internet and Telematics)
online service provider [correct]; OSP [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
fournisseur de service en ligne [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
proveedor de servicios en línea [correct, masculine noun, Argentina, Mexico]; proveedor de ciberservicio [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; proveedor de servicio virtual [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; OSP [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]