English (Corporate Structure; Electronic Commerce)
interactive media firm [correct]
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Commerce électronique)
entreprise de média interactif [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa; Comercio electrónico)
empresa de medios interactivos [correct, feminine noun]