English (Advertising Techniques; Advertising Agencies and Services)
cocktail of ads [correct]; advertising cocktail [correct]; mix of ads [correct]; mix of advertising [correct]
French (Techniques publicitaires; Agences et services de publicité)
méli-mélo d'annonces [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: méli-mélo d'annonces immobilières