English (Advertising; Electronic Commerce)
Internet advertiser [correct]
French (Publicité; Commerce électronique)
publicitaire sur Internet [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Publicidad; Comercio electrónico)
anunciante en Internet [correct, masculine noun]; anunciador en Internet [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]