English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
electromagnetic pulsator
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
pulsateur électromagnétique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
pulsador electromagnético [masculine noun]