English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
goal-line technology [correct]; GLT [correct]
OBS: FIFA Quality Program
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
technologie sur la ligne de but [correct, feminine noun]; GLT [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Programme de qualité de la FIFA.
Spanish (Fútbol)
tecnología para la detección automática de goles [correct, feminine noun]; DAG [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Programa de calidad de la FIFA.